Springe zum Inhalt
HC Menzli Sport
  • Startseite
  • Spielplan & Resultate
  • Statistiken
  • Team
  • Verein
  • Trainings
  • Archiv
    • Saison 25/26
    • Saison 24/25
    • Saison 23/24
    • Saison 22/23
    • Saison 21/22
    • Saison 20/21
    • Saison 19/20

Scorerliste 19/20

Scorerliste 19/20

RangSpielerGAPIMGPP
1Marco Caviezel171142328
2Martin Mark171042327
3Riet Riesen161142127
4Patric Casutt18441722
5Guido Caduff81102119
6Rest Giacun Coray41342117
7Laurent Schütz8541813
8Fabian Fetz7621513
9Alfonso Rapacchiale548159
10Corsin Blumenthal354218
11Fabien Walder156146
12Christian Buchli32095
13Ext. Spieler14245
14Daniel Conrad144125
15Martin Fetz134104
16Roger Jauch1318154

Countdown

PSC Bonaduz
vs
Menzli Lufs

Sportzentrum Prau la Selva

03 Tage 23 Std. 38 Min. 39 Sek.

Oktober 2026
M D M D F S S
« Mrz   Nov »
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031  

Topscorer

RangSpielerGAP
1Christian Buchli000
2Mario Caminada000
3Toni Zippert000
4Stefan Meyer000
5Martin Fetz000
6Martin Mark000
7Laurent Schütz000
8Marco Caviezel000
Komplette Scorerliste

Topgoalie

RangSpielerGAGPØ
1Martin Malgiaritta000.00
2Armin Caminada000.00
3Pascal Langhi000.00

Topfighter

RangSpielerPIM
1Christian Buchli0
2Mario Caminada0
3Toni Zippert0

Kontakt

Für weitere Infos oder Kontaktanfragen:
goal@hc-menzlisport.ch

Sponsoren

© 2026 HC Menzli Sport
powered by updo | Design by ThemeBoy