Springe zum Inhalt
HC Menzli Sport
  • Startseite
  • Spielplan & Resultate
  • Statistiken
  • Team
  • Verein
  • Trainings
  • Archiv
    • Saison 25/26
    • Saison 24/25
    • Saison 23/24
    • Saison 22/23
    • Saison 21/22
    • Saison 20/21
    • Saison 19/20

Scorerliste 25/26

Scorerliste 25/26

RangSpielerGAPIMGPP
1Corsin Blumenthal181062628
2Marco Caviezel82001828
3Martin Mark131421727
4Martin Fetz141201926
5Toni Zippert121342025
6Christian Roost10502115
7Guido Caduff41001614
8Alfonso Rapacchiale6521211
9Christian Buchli7341210
10Johannes Pachinger622108
11Stefan Meyer252237
12Daniel Conrad070167
13Roger Jauch1412165
14Mario Caminada01231
15Laurent Schütz01021
16Riet Riesen00000
17Fabian Fetz00000

Countdown

PSC Bonaduz
vs
Menzli Lufs

Sportzentrum Prau la Selva

03 Tage 13 Std. 35 Min. 33 Sek.

Oktober 2026
M D M D F S S
« Mrz   Nov »
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031  

Topscorer

RangSpielerGAP
1Christian Buchli000
2Mario Caminada000
3Toni Zippert000
4Stefan Meyer000
5Martin Fetz000
6Martin Mark000
7Laurent Schütz000
8Marco Caviezel000
Komplette Scorerliste

Topgoalie

RangSpielerGAGPØ
1Martin Malgiaritta000.00
2Armin Caminada000.00
3Pascal Langhi000.00

Topfighter

RangSpielerPIM
1Christian Buchli0
2Mario Caminada0
3Toni Zippert0

Kontakt

Für weitere Infos oder Kontaktanfragen:
goal@hc-menzlisport.ch

Sponsoren

© 2026 HC Menzli Sport
powered by updo | Design by ThemeBoy